geneticist (geneticist_88) wrote in pin_point,
geneticist
geneticist_88
pin_point

  • Mood:

Texture set #4

Heh, I’m happy I’m back after four damn months! I seriously hate my third year at university, I don’t know if I ever work this hard before. Between my midterms, homeworks and lab projects I only have time for reading Harry Potter and SPN fics. Anyways, I finally managed to do a new batch for you guys. So... Enjoy! =)

Hope you like it!








hide and seek...Collapse )
Tags: !textures
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 92 comments
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →
Lovely work! May I please have the password?
aww so lovely..i want t pw please and thanks!
Beautiful!
Could i get the pw please?
Thank you!
looks great! ^.^
could I get the pass please? :D
Can I get the password?
Really great.
Can I get the password?
Hi I just found your textures through textures_r_us. They're absolutely beautiful. I downloaded the zip. I promise to credit when I use. Thanks a bunch.

I'd like the password please, thank you! =)
These look awesome! Password please. :)

Thank you


looks amazing! :) Could I get the password, please?
omg these are made of all kinds of win!

could i please have the password?
i'll give you a cookie :D
Awesome!
can i get the password,plz (:
Can I have the password? ^^
Thank you very much :D
Okay, maybe I'm a little late, but can I have the password please?
Hi, could I have the password please? :)
these look really pretty! I'm so excited to have found ur site! Can I have the password plz?
love the set! can I have the password please?
May i have the pass please^^?
pass?? ;]
wow thanks for the textures :D x
these are pretty. can i have the pw please? :)
HI! I would like your password please!! I'll like the rar! :)
Thank you
password please?
Amazing!
thanks !

Deleted comment

These look really nice, especially the wings one haha
Could I get the password? :D
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →